11:30am
The Rundown (2003)
2:00pm
Couples Retreat (2009)
5:00pm
Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
8:00pm
Playbook 360
8:00pm
Couples Retreat (2009)
11:00pm
Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
9:00am
Gangland: Race Wars
10:00am
Gangland: Menace of Destruction
11:00am
Gangland: Mongol Nation
12:00pm
Gangland: Bandido Army
1:00pm
Gangland: Highway to Hell
2:00pm
Gangland: The Filthy Few
3:00pm
Gangland: Everybody Killers
6:30pm

Bobby - Bus

Posted on: November 17, 2006 | Views: 24 | Comment

The guys talk their way out of riding the bus.

The story of the assassination of U.S. Senator Robert F. Kennedy, on June 6th, 1968, which centers around 22 people who were at the Ambassador Hotel where he was killed. 

Tags:
politicians • race relations • bus • campaign