11:30am
Smokey and the Bandit II (1980): Smokey and the Bandit II (1980)
4:30pm
5:30pm
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
9:00am
Gangland: A Killer's Revenge
10:00am
Gangland: Race Wars
11:00am
Gangland: Boys of Destruction
12:00pm
Gangland: Road Warriors
1:00pm
Gangland: From Heaven to Hell
2:00pm
Gangland: Gangster City
3:00pm
Gangland: Army of Hate
4:00pm
Gangland: Murder By Numbers
5:30pm
6:30pm

Bobby - Bus

Posted on: November 17, 2006 | Views: 24 | Comment

The guys talk their way out of riding the bus.

The story of the assassination of U.S. Senator Robert F. Kennedy, on June 6th, 1968, which centers around 22 people who were at the Ambassador Hotel where he was killed. 

Tags:
politicians • race relations • bus • campaign