9:00am
Armageddon (1998)
12:30pm
Star Trek (2009)
3:30pm
The Incredible Hulk (2008): Incredible Hulk, The (2008)
6:00pm
Iron Man 2 (2010)
9:00pm
Lip Sync Battle: Kevin Hart vs. Olivia Munn
9:30pm
Lip Sync Battle: Anne Hathaway vs. Emily Blunt
10:00pm
Lip Sync Battle: Hayden Panettiere vs. Eva Longoria
10:32pm
Lip Sync Battle: Anna Kendrick vs. John Krasinski
11:02pm
Lip Sync Battle: Stephen Merchant vs. Malin Akerman
11:31pm
Lip Sync Battle: Alison Brie vs. Will Arnett
12:01am
Lip Sync Battle: Josh Gad vs. Kaley Cuoco
12:30am
Lip Sync Battle: Jimmy Fallon vs. Dwayne Johnson
1:00am
Lip Sync Battle: Hayden Panettiere vs. Eva Longoria
1:30am
Lip Sync Battle: Nina Dobrev vs. Tim Tebow
2:00am
Lip Sync Battle: Derek Hough vs. Julianne Hough
2:30am
Lip Sync Battle: Iggy Azalea vs. Nick Young
3:00am
Lip Sync Battle: Victoria Justice vs. Gregg Sulkin
3:30am
Lip Sync Battle: Common vs. John Legend
9:00am
Gangland: Death in Dixie
10:00am
Gangland: Capitol Killers
11:00am
Gangland: Shoot to Kill
12:00pm
Gangland: Root of All Evil
1:00pm
Gangland: Sex, Money, Murder
2:00pm
Gangsters: America’s Most Evil : The Mayor of Harlem: Alberto "Alpo" Martinez
3:00pm
Gangsters: America’s Most Evil : The Kingston Kingpin: Christopher "Dudus" Coke
6:30pm
Jail: Las Vegas
9:00pm
Cops O: That's My Grill

Captain Morgan BracketMaster Challenge - Winner Revealed!

by spike.com   April 04, 2011 at 5:00PM  |  Views: 1,989

It's the moment you've been waiting for: After nearly eight weeks of neck-and-neck competition, your votes have been tallied and we can reveal the Ultimate Morganette of the year!

This year, the Captain Morgan Bracketmaster Challenge was bigger than ever, with five rounds and 32 of the loveliest Captain Morgan Morganettes from all over the country. But as special as all of these women are, only one can be crowned the Ultimate Morganette...and the winner is Kelly from Miami in the South bracket!

Kelly
Tags: Kelly

Along with your votes, Kelly couldn't have made it all the way to the winner's circle without the help of her "coach" Joshua Estrin from Examiner. And we would be remiss not to mention the hard work of all the contestants and their coaches:

Jenny – Hugging Harold Reynolds Alanna – Blogs with Balls Niki – Ego TV Katie D. – Gunaxin Katie P. – One Great Season Emily – Socially Superlative Monica – Brahsome Roxanne – Terez Owens Danielle V. – Brobible Rachel – Busted Coverage Heather – Don Chavez Danielle B. – Arrowhead Addict Maya – Sports Crackle Pop Katherine – Sports Hernia Erin – The Rugged Alexis – With Leather Mary – Black Sports Online Kelly – Examiner Ashley - Guyism Erica M. – Man Jr. Tiffany – Next Round Luiza – PlunderGuide Brenda – The Bachelor Guy Jeannine – Uncoached Nicole – COED Magazine Jacquelyn – Deuce of Davenport Stephanie – Hoop Doctors Natalia – Joe Sports Fan Angie – Mankind Unplugged Erica V. – Midwest Sports Fans Hope – Strait Pinkie Yeni – That Sports Babe

THE DAILY FOUR