9:00am
Gangland: American Gangster
10:00am
Gangland: From Girl to Gangster
11:00am
Gangland: Snitch Slaughter
12:00pm
Gangland: You Rat, You Die
1:00pm
Gangland: Everybody Killers
2:00pm
Gangsters: America’s Most Evil : The Pot Princess of Beverly Hills: Lisette Lee
6:00pm
Jail: Las Vegas
6:30pm
Cops O: Batter Up
8:00pm
Cops O: Nothing to See Here
8:30pm
Cops O: Funny Money
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
World's Wildest Police Videos: Speedboat Chase
3:00am
World's Wildest Police Videos: Crashes & Chases Special Edition #3
9:00am
The Expendables (2010): Expendables, The (2010)
11:30am
Escape Plan (2013)
2:30pm
Cops O: Funny Money
3:00pm
Cops O: Nothing to See Here
3:30pm
Jail: Las Vegas
4:30pm
6:00pm
Cops O: Mohawked Cleaning Service
7:30pm
Cops O: Cell Phone Secrets
8:00pm
Cops O: Clueless
9:00pm
Jail: Big Texas

Feb. 7 Results

February 07, 2013 at 11:30PM  |  Views: 2,292
Bellator 2-7 Results Photo


A new middleweight champion was crowned, as two-time tournament winner Alexander Shlemenko and Maiquel Falcao fought for the belt. Also, the featherweight tournament got underway with four quarterfinal fights. See who moved onto the semifinals and get the full results of the night.

Middleweight title fight: Alexander Shlemenko defeats Maiquel Falcao via knockout (punches) at 2:18 of round 2

Featherweight tournament quarterfinal: Marlon Sandro defeats Akop Stepanyan via majority decision (28-28, 29-27, 29-27)

Featherweight tournament quarterfinal: Mike Richman defeats Mitch Jackson via knockout (head kick and punches) at 4:57 of round 1

Featherweight tournament quarterfinal: Popo Bezerra defeats Genair Da Silva via submission (armbar) at 1:40 of round 1

Featherweight tournament quarterfinal: Frodo Khasbulaev defeats Fabricio Guerreiro via submission (arm-triangle choke) at 1:15 of round 2

Lightweight fight: Joe Elmore defeats Jerrid Burke via knockout (punch) at 4:11 of round 2

Featherweight fight: Ronnie Rogers defeats Shane Crenshaw via unanimous decision (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Lightweight fight: Clay Harvison defeats Ururahy Rodrigues via technical knockout (knee and punches) at 3:34 of round 3

Featherweight fight: George Hickman defeats Stephen Upchurch via submission (rear naked choke) at 2:19 of round 1

THE DAILY FOUR